Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 280 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Arian Rener | V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | K |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
21 | Marko Bačanin | |
29 | Rok Požrl | |
30 | Antonio Azinović | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
27 | Rok Duspara |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
23 | Nejc Lončar | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
6 | Jon Cerar | |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Martin Cesar | |
22 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
27 | Rok Bergant | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Šipek | 37' | |||
Antonio Azinović | 54' | |||
Kariž / Požrl | 63' | |||
Matic Slavec | 64' | |||
Nace Kosmač | 68' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 69' | |||
Bergant / Čeh | 71' | |||
Črgan / Kosmač | 74' | |||
Masten / Bačanin | 82' | |||
Repnik / Šipek | 87' | |||
Nik Masten | 88' | |||
Levec / Kunstelj | 92' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Brda |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |