Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | Žan Zaletel | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Lan Piskule | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Frelih | |
14 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Nik Salaj | |
16 | Marcel Kene | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Matic Marcius |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arian Rener | V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | K |
7 | Leon Sever | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
20 | Boštjan Frelih | |
21 | Marko Bačanin | |
30 | Antonio Azinović | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Jugovar | 42' | |||
Kosmač / Škerjanc | 46' | |||
Marcius / Piskule | 53' | |||
Črgan / Bačanin | 56' | |||
Požrl / Kariž | 60' | |||
Kene / Đajič | 66' | |||
Salaj / Roškar | 81' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |