Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Anton Ftičar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Andrej Fanedl | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Peršak | V |
8 | Matej Vok | |
14 | Aljaž Hanžel | |
15 | Toni Martinac | |
16 | Štefan Horvat | |
19 | Emanuel Ćehić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
9 | Enes Rujović | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | K |
11 | Miha Vidmar | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
19 | Gašper Hrovat | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
21 | Žiga Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adnan Ahmetović | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Enes Rujović | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Maučec | 37' | |||
Vok / Maučec | 50' | |||
Horvat / Fanedl | 56' | |||
Matej Šošterič | 56' | |||
Gašper Hrovat | 58' | |||
Tiganj / Corn | 69' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 75' | |||
Zadnikar / Fortin | 76' | |||
Miha Vidmar | 77' | |||
Klemen Lah | 82' | |||
Hanžel / Ftičar | 84' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |