Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
9 | Enes Rujović | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | K |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
19 | Gašper Hrovat | |
21 | Žiga Anželj | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
20 | Lenart Lesar |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
6 | Luka Čagalj | |
8 | Kristijan Krajček | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Dejan Urbanč | K |
13 | Hyun Jin Lee | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
19 | Ivan Anton Vasilj | |
20 | Robin Bardi | |
22 | David Božič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
4 | Luka Vareško | |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
9 | Edi Horvat | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
21 | Matej Mirkac | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erazem Zajc | 1 : 0 | 66' | |
Luka Vareško | 1 : 1 | 86' | |
Dejan Zadnikar | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Medin Bajrami | 8' | |||
Selimovič / Kožar | 27' | |||
Edin Selimovič | 37' | |||
Edin Selimovič | 43' | |||
Oskar Cvjetičanin | 48' | |||
Vidic / Hrovat | 60' | |||
Tiganj / Corn | 67' | |||
Rožman / Božič | 72' | |||
Ivan Anton Vasilj | 72' | |||
Vareško / Žerjav | 78' | |||
Zadnikar / Rujović | 89' | |||
Rok Rožman | 93' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Mura | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |