Sodniki: | Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
8 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | K |
11 | Miha Vidmar | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Žiga Anželj | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Marko Đoković | |
6 | Lenart Lesar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
9 | Enes Rujović | |
16 | Blaž Božič |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | Nik Salaj | |
6 | Lan Piskule | |
7 | Marcel Kene | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Frelih | |
14 | Miha Dobnikar | |
15 | Niko Adamič | |
16 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Anže Zorc | |
18 | Žiga Jančič |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Žganec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Kene | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Mustafa Nukić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Milan Đajič | 1 : 2 | 63' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 3 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Medin Bajrami | 10' | |||
Nik Salaj | 20' | |||
Matevž Fortin | 30' | |||
Haris Kadrić | 40' | |||
Marko Roškar | 47' | |||
Vidic / Fortin | 63' | |||
Đoković / Corn | 66' | |||
Lesar / Anželj | 67' | |||
Jančič / Kene | 72' | |||
Oskar Cvjetičanin | 73' | |||
Žan Trontelj | 74' | |||
Dobnikar / Trontelj | 77' | |||
Marcius / Kadrić | 82' | |||
Dejan Zadnikar | 88' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 6 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |