Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
6 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Ranko Moravac | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | K |
22 | Mitja Križan | |
27 | Svetlan Kosić | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Dejan Kukić | |
62 | Tin Pavlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
2 | Žan Poglajen | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Leon Ferenčak | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
72 | Luka Lazar |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
12 | Arian Rener | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Marko Bačanin | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
29 | Rok Požrl | |
30 | Antonio Azinović | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
20 | Boštjan Frelih | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
27 | Rok Duspara |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Bačanin | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Erik Salkić | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Leon Sever | 0 : 3 | 37' | |
Marko Bačanin | 0 : 4 | 41' | |
Nik Fasvald | 1 : 4 | 47' | |
Ranko Moravac | 2 : 4 | 49' | |
Boštjan Frelih | 2 : 5 | 78' | |
Marko Črgan | 2 : 6 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gajić / Kukić | 42' | |||
Fasvald / Kosić | 46' | |||
Poglajen / Verhovnik | 59' | |||
Gulič / Škerjanc | 63' | |||
Duspara / Vukelić | 63' | |||
Frelih / Bačanin | 63' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 6 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |