1.krog 14.07.2019 
ob 21.00
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
2.krog 20.07.2019 
ob 20.15
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Maribor
3.krog 27.07.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj 3 : 2 Rudar Velenje
4.krog 03.08.2019 
ob 18.00
Športni park Kidričevo  Aluminij 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
5.krog 11.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
6.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
7.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 2 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
8.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
9.krog 13.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 4 Bravo
10.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 Domžale
11.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 5 : 0 Rudar Velenje
12.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
13.krog 06.10.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Aluminij
14.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 16.45
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 0 Rudar Velenje
15.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Mura
16.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
17.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.45
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Celje
18.krog 23.11.2019 
ob 12.45
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
19.krog 01.12.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
20.krog 04.12.2019 
ob 17.55
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Maribor
21.krog 22.02.2020 
ob 14.00
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
22.krog 25.02.2020 
ob 18.00
Športni park Kidričevo  Aluminij 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
23.krog 29.02.2020 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
24.krog 04.03.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
25.krog 08.03.2020 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
26.krog 05.06.2020 
ob 21.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
27.krog 12.06.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Bravo
28.krog 17.06.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 Domžale
29.krog 21.06.2020 
ob 20.30
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
30.krog 26.06.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
31.krog 04.07.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Aluminij
32.krog 09.07.2020 
ob 20.30
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Rudar Velenje
33.krog 13.07.2020 
ob 20.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje : Mura
34.krog 16.07.2020 
ob 18.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Rudar Velenje
35.krog 19.07.2020 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje : Celje
36.krog 22.07.2020 
ob 18.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Rudar Velenje
RUDAR

Stadion: Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Cesta na jezero 7
3320 Velenje
tel: 03/891 90 13
fax: 03/891 90 14
email: info@nkrudarvelenje.com
www: www.nkrudarvelenje.com

STRELCI
1. Mičo Kuzmanović 5
Dominik Radić 5
3. Borna Petrović 3
4. Žiga Škoflek 2
Damjan Trifković 2
Rijad Kobiljar 2
7. Mateo Panadić 1
Leo Ejup 1
Sandro Jovanović 1
Milan Tučić 1
Sanjin Lelić 1
Marko Ćosić 1
Leon Črnčič 1

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 32 65
2 Celje 32 61
3 Maribor 32 58
4 Aluminij 32 51
5 Mura 32 50
6 Bravo 32 44
7 CB24 Tabor Sežana 32 37
8 Domžale 32 36
9 Triglav Kranj 32 31
10 Rudar Velenje 32 10




DELI NA