1.krog 14.07.2019 
ob 19.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 2 Mura
2.krog 20.07.2019 
ob 18.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Celje
3.krog 26.07.2019 
ob 19.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
4.krog 02.08.2019 
ob 19.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 2 Bravo
5.krog 11.08.2019 
ob 18.00
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 3 : 5 Celje
6.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 1 Maribor
7.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj 0 : 6 Celje
8.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
9.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 16.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Celje
10.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 1 : 0 Celje
11.krog 26.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
12.krog 30.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Športni park Kidričevo  Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
13.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 2 : 2 Celje
14.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 18.45
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 1 Domžale
15.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 16.55
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 1 : 0 Celje
16.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 16.15
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 4 : 0 Triglav Kranj
17.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.45
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Celje
18.krog 23.11.2019 
ob 16.55
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
19.krog 30.11.2019 
ob 13.50
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 1 : 0 Mura
20.krog 04.12.2019 
ob 13.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Celje
21.krog 22.02.2020 
ob 16.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 0 Aluminij
22.krog 26.02.2020 
ob 18.00
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 2 Bravo
23.krog 01.03.2020 
ob 16.30
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 1 : 1 Celje
24.krog 04.03.2020 
ob 17.30
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 0 Maribor
25.krog 08.03.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj 0 : 5 Celje
26.krog 05.06.2020 
ob 21.00
Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Rudar Velenje
27.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Celje
28.krog   Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura : Celje
29.krog   Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : CB24 Tabor Sežana
30.krog   Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij : Celje
31.krog   Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Celje
32.krog   Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Domžale
33.krog   Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Celje
34.krog   Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Triglav Kranj
35.krog   Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje : Celje
36.krog   Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Olimpija Ljubljana
CELJE

Stadion: Arena Z'dežele
Opekarniška cesta 15a
3000 Celje
tel: +386 3 428 18 60
fax: +386 3 428 18 80
email: info@nk-celje.si
www: www.nkcelje.si

STRELCI
1. Dario Vizinger 18
2. Mitja Lotrič 12
3. Ivan Božić 9
4. Luka Kerin 4
5. Žan Benedičič 3
6. Gašper Koritnik 2
Tadej Vidmajer 2
8. Jakob Novak 1
Dušan Stojinović 1

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 50
2 Celje 25 45
3 Aluminij 25 45
4 Maribor 25 43
5 Mura 25 38
6 CB24 Tabor Sežana 25 29
7 Bravo 25 28
8 Triglav Kranj 25 27
9 Domžale 25 26
10 Rudar Velenje 25 10




DELI NA