Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) , Perić Dragoslav (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 230 |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Celje |
N |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 4 : 1 | Domžale |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Bravo |
P |
Bravo | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Bravo |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | ||
Bravo | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | ||
Bravo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.02.2024, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 07.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 26.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 22.02.2023, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 12.08.2022, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 31.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 16.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 19.02.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 18.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 04.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 23.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 24.02.2021, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 29.11.2020, ob 13.15 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2020, ob 15.45 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 03.07.2020, ob 18.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 22.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.02.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 02.08.2019, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (1:2) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Aljoša Matko | 15 |
Ante Živković | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Ivan Božić | 10 |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
16. | Luka Kerin | 9 |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Mihael Klepač | 9 | |
20. | Roko Baturina | 8 |