Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč) , Balažič Dejan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
83 | Vasja Simčič | V |
2 | Jan Andrejašič | |
4 | Toni Datković | K |
5 | Darnel David Situ | |
6 | Jakov Biljan | |
7 | Ruben Belima Rodriguez | |
10 | Cesar Joel Valencia Castillo | |
17 | Senijad Ibričić | |
21 | Matej Pučko | |
30 | Jaka Štromajer | |
94 | Gregor Sikošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Adam | V |
8 | Ricardo Avila | |
11 | Courage Pekuson | |
14 | Inhyeok Park | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
29 | Ed Kevin Kokorović | |
32 | Ivor Horvat |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Zalokar | K V |
6 | Jure Špiler | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Filip Dangubić | |
11 | David Bučar | |
12 | Marko Dušak | |
16 | Damjan Vuklišević | |
20 | Luka Pavič | |
23 | Klemen Šturm | |
45 | Robert Pušaver | |
72 | Dejan Vokić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Benjamin Levak | V |
7 | Martin Kramarič | |
10 | Tim Čeh | |
14 | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
39 | Roy Rudonja | |
44 | Damir Sadiković |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Obrenović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Datković
as. Kokorović |
1 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kokorović / Situ | 23' | |||
Jure Špiler | 26' | |||
Ruben Belima Rodriguez | 34' | |||
Jan Andrejašič | 39' | |||
Sadiković / Špiler | 46' | |||
Ed Kevin Kokorović | 55' | |||
Kramarič / Vokić | 61' | |||
Senijad Ibričić | 64' | |||
Toni Datković | 66' | |||
Robert Pušaver | 77' | |||
Park / Valencia Castillo | 80' | |||
Matej Pučko | 83' | |||
Čeh / Pavič | 84' | |||
David Bučar | 88' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |