Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) , Jug Matej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 2000 |
Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Olimpija |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija |
Z |
Olimpija | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | Olimpija |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 17.02.2024, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 08.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 25.11.2023, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 34.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 04.03.2023, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 05.11.2022, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 27.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 03.04.2022, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 11.12.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 25.09.2021, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 25.07.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 17.04.2017, ob 20.15 | Olimpija | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 04.12.2016, ob 16.55 | Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 24.09.2016, ob 20.15 | Olimpija | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Športni park Domžale, 23.07.2016, ob 20.15 | Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 02.05.2015, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
14/15 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park, 28.02.2015, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 15.10.2014, ob 18.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
14/15 | 4.krog | Domžale, Športni park, 10.08.2014, ob 19.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |