Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč) , Perić Dragoslav (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1000 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Aljaž Ivačič | V |
3 | Aleksandar Zukić | |
4 | Tin Karamatić | |
6 | Igor Barukčič | K |
9 | Marko Nunić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | |
11 | Kristijan Šipek | |
16 | Filip Janković | |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
44 | Rok Jazbec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vjekoslav Andrić | V |
5 | Gregor Kosec | |
15 | Gal Primc | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
23 | Domen Jugovar | |
71 | Žan Kumer |
Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Rok Vodišek | V |
4 | Dejan Kelhar | |
6 | Miha Zajc | |
7 | Rok Kronaveter | |
9 | Blessing Chibuike Eleke | |
14 | Mario Jurčevič | |
15 | Marko Vukćević | |
16 | Ricardo Alves Coelho Da Silva | |
20 | Antonio Delamea Mlinar | K |
26 | Leon Benko | |
88 | Danijel Miškić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
8 | Darijan Matić | |
11 | Etien Velikonja | |
18 | Jakob Novak | |
19 | Aljaž Krefl | |
27 | Aris Zarifović | |
29 | Dorian Babunski Hristovski |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Luka Elsner |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Obrenović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Zukić (ag) | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Rok Kronaveter | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
as. Zajc |
0 : 3 | 71' | |
Etien Velikonja | 0 : 4 | 84' | |
Filip Janković
as. Jugovar |
1 : 4 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Kovjenić | 43' | |||
Vjekoslav Andrić | 48' | |||
Jugovar / Šipek | 63' | |||
Velikonja / Kronaveter | 75' | |||
Novak / Alves Coelho Da Silva | 76' | |||
Primc / Cerar | 78' | |||
Marinšek / Jazbec | 83' | |||
Babunski Hristovski / Benko | 87' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 4 | Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |