Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Tompa Marjan (1. pomoč), Vukan Robert (2. pomoč) , Fekonja Štefan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kodarin Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Admir Suhonjič | V |
4 | Vladimir Ostojić | K |
7 | Nejc Kolman | |
10 | Amer Jukan | |
11 | Jaka Ihbeisheh | |
15 | Saša Aleksander Živec | |
18 | Tim Lo Duca | |
20 | Neven Čuturilo | |
21 | Saša Božičić | |
26 | Simon Živec | |
99 | Milidrag Marić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Domen Božjak | V |
3 | Denis Jazbar | |
5 | Saša Kolman | |
6 | Almir Tanjič | |
8 | Željko Tomić | |
14 | Sašo Ogrič | |
17 | Mark Božič |
Rudar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Safet Jahić | V |
2 | Amel Mujaković | |
3 | Aleš Jeseničnik | |
5 | Nenad Novaković | |
6 | Fabijan Cipot | K |
8 | Damjan Trifković | |
11 | Dragan Čadikovski | |
15 | Rajko Rotman | |
21 | Elvis Bratanović | |
22 | Nikola Tolimir | |
27 | Rusmin Dedič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Mihael Hertelendi | V |
7 | Uroš Korun | |
9 | Mirza Mešić | |
10 | Denis Grbić | |
17 | Rok Roj | |
18 | Doris Kelenc | |
25 | Boštjan Jelečević |
Trener |
---|
Milan Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Tolimir | 0:1 | 13' | |
Elvis Bratanović | 0:2 | 18' | |
Damjan Trifković | 0:3 | 25' | |
Rajko Rotman | 0:4 | 45' | |
Damjan Trifković | 0:5 | 51' | |
Fabijan Cipot | 0:6 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Ostojić | 17' | |||
Amel Mujaković | 40' | |||
Ogrič / Živec | 46' | |||
Tomić / Lo Duca | 46' | |||
Kolman / Ostojić | 46' | |||
Kelenc / Mujaković | 64' | |||
Korun / Rotman | 71' | |||
Mešić / Čadikovski | 75' | |||
Nejc Kolman | 84' | |||
Amer Jukan | 85' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 0 : 6 | Rudar |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Triglav Gorenjska |
CM Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija |
Luka Koper | 2 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Nafta |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 75 | |
2 | Domžale | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Luka Koper | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Olimpija | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 36 | 48 | |
6 | Rudar | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Triglav Gorenjska | 36 | 39 | |
8 | Nafta | 36 | 37 | |
9 | CM Celje | 36 | 37 | |
10 | Primorje | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 16 |
2. | Milan Osterc | 13 |
Damir Pekič | 13 | |
4. | Jože Benko | 11 |
5. | Vedran Vinko | 10 |
Vito Plut | 10 | |
Etien Velikonja | 10 | |
8. | Dragan Čadikovski | 9 |
Dejan Burgar | 9 | |
10. | Davor Škerjanc | 8 |
Robert Berić | 8 | |
Elvis Bratanović | 8 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 8 | |
Adnan Bešić | 8 | |
15. | Dalibor Volaš | 7 |
Roman Bezjak | 7 | |
Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido | 7 | |
Tomo Šokota | 7 | |
Mitja Zatkovič | 7 | |
Darko Kremenović | 7 |