Sodniki: | Babnik Janez (glavni sodnik), Majcen Karli (1. pomoč), Koca Faik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Plaznik Mirko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Elan | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Elan | 2 : 2 | Triglav Bakovci |
P |
Bela Krajina | 10 : 1 | Elan |
P |
Elan | 1 : 4 | Jadran Šepič |
P |
Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Elan |
P |
Elan | 1 : 3 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 5 | Ljubljana |
P |
Drava Asfalti Ptuj | 4 : 2 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Renče -Goriška Brda |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
01/02 | 25.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 28.04.2002, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
01/02 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, 07.10.2001, ob 15.30 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 0:8 | (0:6) | |
00/01 | 19.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 01.04.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
00/01 | 4.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 27.08.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3:0 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Železničar Radio City |
Nafta | 1 : 1 | Triglav Bakovci |
Dravinja | 5 : 1 | Bela Krajina |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Šepič |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj |
Elan | 0 : 8 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Renče -Goriška Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 72 | |
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 71 | |
4 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj | 30 | 51 | |
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 43 | |
8 | Jadran Šepič | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Nafta | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Železničar Radio City | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Renče -Goriška Brda | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Triglav Bakovci | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 23 | |
15 | Pohorje | 30 | 15 | |
16 | Elan | 30 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Rebol | 23 |
2. | Matjaž Sever | 17 |
3. | Nermin Hrvat | 15 |
4. | Dražen Žeželj | 14 |
5. | Robert Filak | 13 |
Aleš Čeh | 13 | |
7. | Iztok Pipenbaher | 12 |
Simon Krepek | 12 | |
Marjan Dominko | 12 | |
Valter Sabadin | 12 | |
Ljubiša Štrbac | 12 | |
Mihael Vončina | 12 | |
13. | Dragoljub Živadinović | 11 |
Ante Šimundža | 11 | |
Darko Djukič | 11 | |
16. | Gregor Zore | 10 |
17. | Darko Karapetrović | 9 |
Davorin Koren | 9 | |
Ilija Kitič | 9 | |
Borut Pušnik | 9 |