Sodniki: | Likič Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Kokolj Andrej (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | MU Šentjur |
Z |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Triglav Gorenjska |
Z |
Mura 05 | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MU Šentjur | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
P |
Bela Krajina | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 5 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34 | ||
Zagorje | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | ||
Zagorje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | ||
Zagorje | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
08/09 | 22.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Mestni stadion NK Zagorje, 26.04.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:3 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 29.03.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Zagorje | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 9.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Mestni stadion NK Zagorje, 05.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park ALUMINIJ, 05.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | Zagorje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 28.10.2007, ob 14.00 | - | Zagorje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 3.krog | Zagorje, Zagorje, 26.08.2007, ob 17.30 | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 20.krog | Zagorje, Zagorje, 15.04.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 11.krog | Zagorje, Zagorje, 22.10.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 20.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Zagorje | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 27.krog | Zagorje, Zagorje, 03.06.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 11.krog | Zagorje, 23.10.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, 21.08.2005, ob 17.00 | - | Zagorje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 28.krog | Kidričevo, 09.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Zagorje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 17.krog | Zagorje, 23.11.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, 07.09.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Zagorje | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, 16.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | Zagorje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 1.krog | Zagorje, 11.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
01/02 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, 17.03.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Zagorje | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 3.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, 26.08.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
00/01 | 20.krog | Kisovec, 08.04.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, 02.09.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Zagorje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 2 : 0 | Bela Krajina |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | MU Šentjur |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 1 | SC Bonifika |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Triglav Gorenjska | 1 : 3 | Mura 05 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Aluminij | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Triglav Gorenjska | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Mura 05 | 27 | 37 | |
5 | MU Šentjur | 26 | 35 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 33 | |
7 | Bela Krajina | 26 | 31 | |
8 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
9 | SC Bonifika | 19 | 19 | |
10 | Zagorje | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Burgar | 16 |
2. | Miran Pavlin | 13 |
3. | Mitja Flisar | 12 |
4. | Agim Ibraimi | 11 |
Oskar Drobne | 11 | |
6. | Jan Šimenko | 10 |
7. | Jaka Ihbeisheh | 9 |
Mladen Rudonja | 9 | |
Marko Kmetec | 9 | |
Josip Špelić | 9 | |
11. | Branimir Djokić | 8 |
Davor Bubanja | 8 | |
13. | Alen Ćoralić | 7 |
Dejan Robnik | 7 | |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 7 | |
16. | Oliver Bogatinov | 6 |
Senad Tiganj | 6 | |
Rok Letonja | 6 | |
Milko Kovač | 6 | |
20. | Boštjan Pepelko | 5 |