Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
17 | Marko Šlogar | |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
20 | Filip Rafaj | |
22 | Rok Romih |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Poglajen | |
3 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Niko Adamič | |
14 | Marko Felja | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Nejc Filipčič | |
17 | Nik Salaj | |
18 | Dušan Stojinović |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Almin Kurtovič | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Kristjan Sredojević | 0 : 2 | 56' | |
Ovbokha Agboyi | 0 : 3 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Romih / Hustić | 32' | |||
Aleš Horjak | 34' | |||
Nejc Brodnjak | 48' | |||
Ahec / Horjak | 58' | |||
Zupanc Terglav / Brodnjak | 62' | |||
David Brekalo | 65' | |||
Denis Mraz | 70' | |||
Filipčič / Zorc | 74' | |||
Nejc Filipčič | 78' | |||
Felja / Sredojević | 84' | |||
Frelih / Piskule | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |