Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Nejc Filipčič | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Niko Adamič | |
14 | Marko Felja | |
15 | Nik Salaj | |
16 | Miha Dobnikar | |
17 | David Frelih | |
18 | Žan Poglajen |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
23 | Blaž Žerjav | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
13 | Omer Seferović | |
22 | David Božič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Kajtazović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Bučar | 0 : 1 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Azinović | 41' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 50' | |||
Seferović / Žerjav | 55' | |||
Frelih / Kurtovič | 57' | |||
Dobnikar / Zorc | 61' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 65' | |||
Adamič / Filipčič | 71' | |||
Jurečič / Kuntarič | 73' | |||
David Bučar | 77' | |||
Miha Dobnikar | 79' | |||
Babnik / Seferović | 83' | |||
David Brekalo | 87' | |||
Jan Račič | 95' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brda |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |