Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | Žan Zaletel | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Haris Kadrić | |
14 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | David Brekalo | |
16 | Lan Piskule | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Anže Zorc |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Jakob Lužar | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
27 | Matic Zupanc | |
31 | Nik Plavšič Vajde |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Jugovar | 1 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zupanc / Mirtič | 12' | |||
Ovbokha Agboyi | 29' | |||
Plavšič Vajde / Kukavica | 68' | |||
Kadrić / Kene | 72' | |||
Čeh / Kunstelj | 83' | |||
Zorc / Salaj | 86' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 87' | |||
Sredojević / Marcius | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |