Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
33 | Emir Dautović | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Jernej Kočar | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Anton Ftičar | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Andrej Fanedl | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
15 | Toni Martinac | |
16 | Štefan Horvat | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
19 | Emanuel Ćehić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Rošker | V |
4 | Aljaž Hanžel | |
8 | Tilen Ketiš | |
9 | Filip Vinter |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vojko Goričan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ernest Grvala (11m) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Ernest Grvala (11m) | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Igor Kondič | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Tilen Ketiš | 3 : 1 | 66' | |
Jure Volmajer | 3 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Ftičar | 26' | |||
Ketiš / Martinac | 46' | |||
Nuhanović / Halilović | 61' | |||
Brolih / Ivanov | 61' | |||
Gašper Trdin | 63' | |||
Vinter / Ćehić | 66' | |||
Hanžel / Fanedl | 71' | |||
Hajrić / Kondič | 71' | |||
Gašper Trdin | 76' | |||
Ernest Grvala | 92' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Brda |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |