Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | David Frelih | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Marko Felja | |
14 | Anže Zorc | |
15 | Nik Salaj | |
16 | Niko Adamič | |
17 | Andraž Mrkonja | |
18 | Žan Poglajen |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Miroslav Šarić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
9 | Mario Vasilj | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
21 | Žak Vranešič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Frelih | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Denis Cerovec | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Maks Slunjski | 1 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danijel Dežmar | 18' | |||
Denis Cerovec | 31' | |||
Miroslav Šarić | 44' | |||
Milan Đajič | 47' | |||
Škrbec / Dežmar | 56' | |||
Slunjski / Potokar | 68' | |||
Zorc / Piskule | 68' | |||
David Škrbec | 79' | |||
Bruno Marotti | 84' | |||
Poglajen / Kadrić | 85' | |||
Tot / Šarić | 86' | |||
Luka Kambič | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |