1.krog |
22.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
2.krog |
30.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
3.krog |
26.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
4.krog |
14.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 3 | Mura |
5.krog |
19.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
6.krog |
25.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Mura |
7.krog |
03.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
8.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
9.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 15.00 |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Mura | |
10.krog |
27.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 0 : 2 | Mura |
11.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 2 | Celje |
12.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
13.krog |
22.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 2 : 2 | Koper |
14.krog |
29.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
15.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
16.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Mura |
17.krog |
03.12.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 0 | Mura |
18.krog |
07.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
19.krog |
10.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
20.krog |
11.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 4 : 1 | Mura |
21.krog |
18.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
22.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 2 : 1 | Mura |
23.krog |
25.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
24.krog |
01.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Mura |
25.krog |
10.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
26.krog |
13.03.2024 ob 14.45 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 2 | Bravo |
27.krog |
17.03.2024 ob 13.00 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Mura |
28.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | : | Mura |
29.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | : | Celje |
30.krog |
09.04.2024 ob 18.45 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Mura |
31.krog |
14.04.2024 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | : | Koper |
32.krog |
20.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | : | Mura |
33.krog | 27.04.2024 | Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | : | Aluminij |
34.krog | 04.05.2024 | Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Mura |
35.krog | 11.05.2024 | Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | : | Mura |
36.krog | 18.05.2024 | Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | : | Rogaška |
MURA |
---|
Stadion: Mestni stadion Fazanerija |
Kopališka ulica 45 9000 Murska Sobota tel: fax: email: info@nsmura.si www: www.nsmura.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | 7 |
2. | Amadej Maroša | 5 |
3. | Žan Trontelj | 2 |
Matic Maruško | 2 | |
5. | Emir Saitoski | 1 |
Robert Čakš | 1 | |
Niko Kasalo | 1 | |
Sandi Nuhanović | 1 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 1 | |
Julien Elle Lamy | 1 | |
Borna Proleta | 1 | |
Roko Jurišić | 1 | |
Filippo Tripi | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 27 | 62 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Bravo Kostel | 27 | 42 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
6 | Mura | 27 | 31 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Rogaška | 27 | 26 | |
9 | Aluminij | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 24 |