1.krog |
22.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
2.krog |
30.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
3.krog |
26.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 2 | Celje |
4.krog |
13.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
5.krog |
18.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 3 | Koper |
6.krog |
27.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Bravo |
7.krog |
02.09.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
8.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
9.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 4 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10.krog |
27.09.2023 ob 15.00 |
Rogaška | 2 : 0 | Bravo | |
11.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
12.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
13.krog |
22.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
14.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
15.krog |
05.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
16.krog |
10.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
17.krog |
03.12.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 0 | Mura |
18.krog |
07.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
19.krog |
10.12.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
20.krog |
10.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 3 | Bravo |
21.krog |
18.02.2024 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 0 | Celje |
22.krog |
22.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
23.krog |
26.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 0 | Koper |
24.krog |
03.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo |
25.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
26.krog |
13.03.2024 ob 14.45 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 2 | Bravo |
27.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
28.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | : | Bravo |
29.krog |
07.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | : | Domžale |
30.krog |
10.04.2024 ob 14.45 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Bravo |
31.krog |
14.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | : | Maribor |
32.krog |
21.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | : | Bravo |
33.krog | 27.04.2024 | Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
34.krog | 04.05.2024 | Športni park NK Aluminij | Aluminij | : | Bravo |
35.krog | 11.05.2024 | Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | : | Mura |
36.krog | 18.05.2024 | Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo |
BRAVO |
---|
Stadion: Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |
Milčinskega 2 1000 Ljubljana tel: fax: email: info@nk-bravo.si www: www.nk-bravo.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 10 |
2. | Martin Pečar | 4 |
Gašper Trdin | 4 | |
Jakoslav Stanković | 4 | |
5. | Luka Štor | 3 |
6. | Matic Ivanšek | 2 |
Nemanja Jakšić | 2 | |
8. | Gal Puconja | 1 |
Rok Maher | 1 | |
Luka Kerin | 1 | |
Jan Gorenc | 1 | |
Jakov Gurlica | 1 | |
Lan Štravs | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 27 | 62 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Bravo Kostel | 27 | 42 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
6 | Mura | 27 | 31 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Rogaška | 27 | 26 | |
9 | Aluminij | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 24 |