Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) , Matoša Martin (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo |
P |
Bravo | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Celje |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
23/24 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 03.03.2024, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 05.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 27.08.2023, ob 20.15 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 35.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 14.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 12.03.2023, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 12.11.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 05.09.2022, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 18.03.2022, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 07.12.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 22.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 16.07.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Mura | 0 : 3 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Celje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 70 | |
2 | Koper | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 57 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Domžale | 36 | 45 | |
8 | Celje | 35 | 42 | |
9 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 36 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Mudrinski | 17 |
2. | Maks Barišič | 13 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 12 |
Arnel Jakupović | 12 | |
5. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 10 |
Lamin Colley | 10 | |
Dino Stančič | 10 | |
8. | Tomi Horvat | 9 |
Gedeon Guzina | 9 | |
10. | Tomislav Mrkonjić | 8 |
Mario Kvesić | 8 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 | |
13. | Luka Bobičanec | 7 |
Almedin Ziljkić | 7 | |
Ivan Šarić | 7 | |
16. | Ivan Božić | 6 |
Ester Sokler | 6 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 6 | |
Amadej Maroša | 6 | |
20. | Gregor Bajde | 5 |