Sodniki: | Skomina Damir (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Patarić Dejan (2. pomoč) , Bukovec Miran (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 2000 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Murko | V |
3 | Denis Topolovec | K |
4 | Klemen Bingo | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
15 | Semir Spahić | |
17 | Marko Drevenšek | |
18 | Aljaž Medved | |
21 | David Kašnik | |
27 | Almir Sulejmanović | |
28 | Adnan Bešić | |
30 | Mitja Rešek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Lipovac | V |
6 | Nejc Pečovnik | |
9 | Marko Kmetec | |
10 | Gregor Režonja | |
11 | Tadej Žagar - Knez | |
14 | Žiga Vraničar | |
19 | Tomaž Kožar |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Jasmin Handanović | V |
6 | Martin Milec | |
7 | Aleš Mejač | |
8 | Dejan Mezga | |
9 | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | K |
20 | Goran Cvijanović | |
22 | Nejc Potokar | |
26 | Aleksander Rajčević | |
29 | Timotej Dodlek | |
32 | Robert Berić | |
70 | Aleš Mertelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Pridigar | V |
4 | Jovan Vidović | |
5 | Željko Filipović | |
10 | Agim Ibraimi | |
21 | Nikola Komazec | |
24 | Dejan Trajkovski | |
27 | Alen Ploj |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darko Milanič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damir Skomina |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Rajčević | 0:1 | 15' | |
Robert Berić | 0:2 | 18' | |
Marko Drevenšek (11m) | 1:2 | 34' | |
Goran Cvijanović | 1:3 | 65' | |
Goran Cvijanović | 1:4 | 80' | |
Alen Ploj | 1:5 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Drevenšek | 5' | |||
Martin Milec | 22' | |||
Adnan Bešić | 30' | |||
Kožar / Rešek | 54' | |||
Kmetec / Bešić | 57' | |||
Režonja / Spahić | 62' | |||
Filipović / Dodlek | 70' | |||
Željko Filipović | 72' | |||
Ibraimi / Mezga | 77' | |||
Ploj / Berić | 83' | |||
Tomaž Kožar | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Rudar | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Triglav | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Luka Koper | 1 : 0 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 78 | |
2 | Olimpija | 36 | 70 | |
3 | Domžale | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Luka Koper | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 49 | |
6 | Gorica | 36 | 41 | |
7 | Rudar | 36 | 40 | |
8 | Triglav | 36 | 38 | |
9 | Mura | 36 | 33 | |
10 | Aluminij | 36 | 30 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 17 |
2. | Nikola Nikezić | 15 |
Dejan Žigon | 15 | |
4. | Robert Kurež | 14 |
Enis Đurković | 14 | |
Mate Eterović | 14 | |
7. | Robert Berić | 13 |
8. | Goran Cvijanović | 12 |
9. | Andraž Šporar | 11 |
10. | Elvis Bratanović | 10 |
Ivan Brečević | 10 | |
12. | Nusmir Fajić | 9 |
Damjan Bohar | 9 | |
14. | Dragan Čadikovski | 7 |
Dejan Mezga | 7 | |
Nik Omladič | 7 | |
Alen Ploj | 7 | |
Matej Pučko | 7 | |
19. | Sebastjan Gobec | 6 |
Agim Ibraimi | 6 |