1.krog 13.07.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
2.krog 20.07.2019 
ob 20.15
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Maribor
3.krog 28.07.2019 
ob 20.30
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
4.krog 03.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 1 : 1 Maribor
5.krog 10.08.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 4 : 2 CB24 Tabor Sežana
6.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Štadion Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 1 Maribor
7.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 4 : 0 Bravo
8.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 20.10
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 0 : 1 Maribor
9.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 2 : 1 Aluminij
10.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj : Maribor
11.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Rudar Velenje
12.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Maribor
13.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Mura
14.krog 19.10.2019  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Maribor
15.krog 26.10.2019  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Celje
16.krog 02.11.2019  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Maribor
17.krog 09.11.2019  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Domžale
18.krog 23.11.2019  Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij : Maribor
19.krog 30.11.2019  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Triglav Kranj
20.krog 04.12.2019  Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje : Maribor
21.krog 07.12.2019  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Olimpija Ljubljana
22.krog 14.12.2019  Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura : Maribor
23.krog 22.02.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : CB24 Tabor Sežana
24.krog 26.02.2020  Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Maribor
25.krog 29.02.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Bravo
26.krog 04.03.2020  Športni park Domžale  Domžale : Maribor
27.krog 07.03.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Aluminij
28.krog 14.03.2020  Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj : Maribor
29.krog 21.03.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Rudar Velenje
30.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Maribor
31.krog 11.04.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Mura
32.krog 18.04.2020  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Maribor
33.krog 25.04.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Celje
34.krog 02.05.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Maribor
35.krog 09.05.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Domžale
36.krog 16.05.2020  Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij : Maribor
MARIBOR

Stadion: Ljudski vrt Maribor
Mladinska ulica 29
2000 Maribor
tel: 02/228 47 00
fax: 02/228-47-01
email: info@nkmaribor.com
www: www.nkmaribor.com

STRELCI
1. Rudi Požeg Vancaš 3
Dino Hotić 3
3. Luka Zahović 2
Rok Kronaveter 2
5. Marcos Magno Morales Tavares 1
Nardin Mulahusejnović 1
Martin Milec 1
Jasmin Mešanović 1

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 9 18
2 Aluminij 9 18
3 Celje 9 16
4 Mura 9 16
5 Maribor 9 15
6 Bravo 9 11
7 CB24 Tabor Sežana 9 10
8 Domžale 9 7
9 Triglav Kranj 9 6
10 Rudar Velenje 9 4




DELI NA