Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Miran Burgić Hit Gorica 24
2. Valter Birsa Hit Gorica 19
3. Oskar Drobne Anet Koper 18 (4)
4. Viktor Trenevski Drava 16 (6)
5. Ermin Raković Domžale 14 (1)
Dražen Žeželj Primorje 14 (1)
6. Enes Demirović Hit Gorica 13 (1)
Jože Benko Nafta 13
7. Nikola Nikezić Domžale 10 (1)
Rok Kronaveter Drava 10
8. Dominik Beršnjak CMC Publikum 9 (1)
Dalibor Stevanović Domžale 9
Dejan Čaušević Bela krajina 9
Zlatan Ljubijankič Domžale 9
Darko Kremenović Anet Koper 9
9. Saša Jakomin Anet Koper 8
Dragan Jelić Maribor Pivovarna Laško 8
Martin Pregelj Maribor Pivovarna Laško 8
10. Aleš Mejač Bela krajina 7
Dejan Rusič CMC Publikum 7
11. Duško Stajič CMC Publikum 6
Damir Pekič Maribor Pivovarna Laško 6 (1)
Milan Rakić Maribor Pivovarna Laško 6 (2)
Goran Arnaut Primorje 6
Simon Živec Hit Gorica 6
12. Simon Sabino Siberie Maribor Pivovarna Laško 5
Darijan Matić Domžale 5 (1)
Zoran Pavlović Rudar 5 (1)
Gennaro Chietti Drava 5
Dejan Grabić Bela krajina 5 (2)
Marjan Dominko Nafta 5 (3)
13. Mitja Brulc CMC Publikum 4
Goran Ristić Nafta 4
Borut Gerenčer Nafta 4
Amel Mujaković Bela krajina 4 (2)
Jhonnes Marques De Souza Domžale 4
Aleš Čeh Drava 4
Maksut Azizi Rudar 4
Zajko Zeba Maribor Pivovarna Laško 4
Gorazd Zajc Maribor Pivovarna Laško 4
Mitja Zatkovič Primorje 4
Ivan Knezović Anet Koper 4
Vladimir Ostojić Primorje 4
Davor Škerjanc Primorje 4
14. Siniša Jankovič Primorje 3
Rok Božič Anet Koper 3
Matej Mlakar Primorje 3
Predrag Šimič Maribor Pivovarna Laško 3
Luka Žinko Bela krajina, Domžale 3
Slaviša Dvorančič Domžale 3
Sebastjan Gobec CMC Publikum 3
Marko Križnik CMC Publikum 3
Jaka Štromajer Drava 3
Denis Halilović Rudar 3
Mihael Bukovec Nafta 3
15. Boštjan Zemljič Nafta 2 (1)
Gregor Zore Nafta 2
Fabijan Cipot Nafta 2
Denis Srša Nafta 2
Rok Cirar Bela krajina 2
Dejan Robnik CMC Publikum 2
Nejc Pečnik CMC Publikum 2
Darijo Biščan CMC Publikum 2
Saša Bakarić CMC Publikum 2
Sunday Chibuke Ibeji CMC Publikum 2
Zoran Zeljković Domžale 2
Matej Miljatovič Drava 2
Sebastian Berko Drava 2
Mario Lucas Horvat Drava 2
Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido Domžale 2
Branko Ilić Domžale 2
Marko Lunder Domžale 2
Denis Grbić Rudar 2
Slavko Komar Rudar 2
Elvis Muharemović Rudar 2
Damjan Jeseničnik Rudar 2
Goran Dragić Rudar 2
Marko Popović Maribor Pivovarna Laško 2
Žikica Vuksanović Maribor Pivovarna Laško 2
Peter Kalin Primorje 2
Saša Ranič Hit Gorica 2 (1)
Mladen Kovačević Hit Gorica 2
Tim Lo Duca Domžale, Primorje 2
16. Nace Kosmač Primorje 1
Danijel Černe Primorje 1
Rade Medič Primorje 1 (1)
Veselin Kuzmanović Anet Koper 1
Mitja Viler Anet Koper 1
Dalibor Volaš Anet Koper 1
Mladen Rudonja Anet Koper 1
Edmond Gunjač Anet Koper 1
Amir Karić Anet Koper 1
Simon Gregorič Anet Koper 1
Jani Šturm Hit Gorica 1
Admir Kršić Hit Gorica 1
Alen Jogan Hit Gorica 1
Nebojša Kovačević Hit Gorica 1
Marko Šuler Hit Gorica 1
Aleš Puš Hit Gorica 1
Miran Srebrnič Hit Gorica 1
Dragoljub Nikolić Hit Gorica 1
Damjan Ošlaj Maribor Pivovarna Laško 1
Alem Mujaković Rudar 1
Mate Eterović Maribor Pivovarna Laško 1
Elvedin Džinić Maribor Pivovarna Laško 1
Rene Mihelič Maribor Pivovarna Laško 1
Bojan Jokić Hit Gorica 1
Peter Mernik Rudar 1
Dejan Komljenović Rudar 1
Damjan Trifković Rudar 1
Enver Hankić Rudar 1
Mirnes Ibrahimovič Rudar 1
Miha Kline Domžale 1
Dejan Djuranovič Domžale 1 (1)
Darko Karapetrović Domžale 1
Aljaž Zajc Drava 1
Gorazd Gorinšek Drava 1
Robert Težački Drava 1
Vladimir Sladojevič Drava 1
Danijel Brezič CMC Publikum 1
Dare Vršič CMC Publikum 1
Doris Kelenc Drava 1
Dejan Urbanč CMC Publikum 1
Tomaž Celcar Nafta 1
Rok Marinič Bela krajina 1
Kristjan Penica Bela krajina 1
Kristjan Kulčar Nafta 1
Vladimir Kožul Nafta 1
Mario Lamešič Bela krajina 1
Abdulrashid Ola Yusuf Bela krajina 1
Josip Špelić Bela krajina 1
Milan Anđelković Bela krajina 1
Sebastjan Vogrinčič Nafta 1


Avtogoli

1. Emil Šterbal Drava 1
Janez Zavrl Domžale 1
Bojan Jokić Hit Gorica 1
Almir Rahmanovič Rudar 1
Jan Pahor Anet Koper 1



DELI NA