Sodniki: | Drečnik Davor (glavni sodnik), Kogej Milan (1. pomoč), Žunič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kodarin Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1700 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Kalcer Vodoterm | 1 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
N |
CM Celje | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | CM Celje |
N |
Triglav Gorenjska | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Triglav Gorenjska |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | ||
Maribor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
Maribor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Maribor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
22/23 | 7.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 06.05.2023, ob 20.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.05.2019, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 29.11.2017, ob 20.15 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 11.11.2017, ob 17.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 12.04.2017, ob 17.15 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 05.04.2017, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 02.04.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 26.03.2014, ob 20.05 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 06.03.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 27.02.2013, ob 18.30 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 21.10.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 4.krog | Ljudski vrt Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 24.10.2007, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Črenšovci | 0 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Stojnci | 2 : 6 | Nafta |
Odranci | 0 : 2 | Interblock |
Luka Koper | 2 : 4 | Rudar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura 05 | 3 : 5 | CM Celje |
Triglav Gorenjska | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Labod Drava | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 6 |
2. | Dejan Burgar | 5 |
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 5 | |
4. | Bela Koplarovics | 4 |
Džengis Čavušević | 4 | |
Dalibor Volaš | 4 | |
Damir Pekič | 4 | |
8. | Roman Bezjak | 3 |
Mitja Zatkovič | 3 | |
Gregor Furek | 3 | |
Dragan Jelić | 3 | |
Mitja Flisar | 3 | |
13. | Agim Ibraimi | 2 |
Dražen Žeželj | 2 | |
Mirza Mešić | 2 | |
Gregor Ruis | 2 | |
Damjan Trifković | 2 | |
Dejan Mišić | 2 | |
Aleš Mertelj | 2 | |
Vito Plut | 2 |