Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) , Žnidaršič Andrej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1500 |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 33 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
22/23 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 02.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.12.2022, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:8 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 01.10.2022, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.07.2022, ob 17.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 16.04.2022, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.02.2022, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 17.10.2021, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 08.08.2021, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 35.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 19.05.2021, ob 20.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.03.2021, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 12.12.2020, ob 17.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 25.10.2020, ob 14.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 35.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 19.07.2020, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 06.06.2020, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 10.11.2019, ob 16.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Aljoša Matko | 15 |
Ante Živković | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Ivan Božić | 10 |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
16. | Luka Kerin | 9 |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Mihael Klepač | 9 | |
20. | Roko Baturina | 8 |