Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Žunič Matej (1. pomoč), Vidali Manuel (2. pomoč) , Žnidaršič Andrej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Jug | V |
2 | Denis Klinar | |
8 | Alexandru Cretu | |
9 | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | K |
10 | Rudi Požeg Vancaš | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Amir Dervišević | |
22 | Martin Milec | |
27 | Jasmin Mešanović | |
32 | Nemanja Mitrović | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Jasmin Handanović | V |
6 | Aleks Pihler | |
7 | Rok Kronaveter | |
28 | Mitja Viler | |
29 | Jan Mlakar | |
44 | Luka Uskoković | |
47 | Andrej Kotnik | |
66 | Ilija Martinović | |
97 | Martin Kramarič |
Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
11 | Michele Šego | |
15 | Vanja Drkušić | |
21 | Miha Kancilija | |
23 | Luka Žinko | |
26 | Sandi Ogrinec | |
30 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | Mark Španring | |
6 | Gal Primc | |
7 | Nino Žugelj | |
14 | Chanwoo Kim | |
19 | Rok Kidrič | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
28 | Rok Maher |
Trener |
---|
Mauro German Camoranesi |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko
as. Morales Tavares |
1 : 0 | 34' | |
Jasmin Mešanović | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Nemanja Mitrović
as. Dervišević |
3 : 0 | 40' | |
Mustafa Nukić
as. Ogrinec |
3 : 1 | 78' | |
Jan Mlakar
as. Viler |
4 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Almin Kurtovič | 39' | |||
Kidrič / Kancilija | 61' | |||
Mlakar / Morales Tavares | 67' | |||
Žugelj / Šego | 71' | |||
Viler / Klinar | 74' | |||
Kotnik / Matko | 74' | |||
Kramarič / Mešanović | 86' | |||
Maher / Žinko | 86' | |||
Kim / Agboyi | 86' | |||
Alexandru Cretu | 89' | |||
Andrej Kotnik | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Bravo |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |