Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) , Antič Mihael (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 31 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 31 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 31 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 65 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 24.02.2024, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 29.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 19.08.2023, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:5 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 34.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 08.05.2022, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 06.03.2022, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 6:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 07.11.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 29.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 02.05.2021, ob 17.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 21.02.2021, ob 16.45 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 26.11.2020, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 20.09.2020, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 33.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 12.07.2020, ob 20.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 24.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 03.03.2020, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 26.10.2019, ob 14.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 18.08.2019, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 36.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 25.05.2019, ob 17.55 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 14.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 01.12.2018, ob 13.30 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:2 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 23.09.2018, ob 18.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 03.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 07.03.2018, ob 18.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 5:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 14.10.2017, ob 20.20 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 30.07.2017, ob 16.50 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 36.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 27.05.2017, ob 16.55 | Olimpija | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 27.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 02.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 27.11.2016, ob 16.55 | Olimpija | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 18.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
12/13 | 34.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 18.05.2013, ob 17.30 | Olimpija | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 25.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 17.04.2013, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 03.11.2012, ob 18.00 | Olimpija | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 26.08.2012, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |