Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) , Perić Dragoslav (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Likar | V |
4 | Rok Grudina | K |
7 | Etien Velikonja | |
8 | Matija Širok | |
10 | Goran Cvijanović | |
18 | Aleksandar Bjelica | |
25 | Matteo Tomiček | |
27 | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | |
43 | Chinwendu Johan Nkama | |
51 | Nejc Mevlja | |
99 | Semir Smajlagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
19 | Matija Kavčič | |
20 | Mateo Itrak | |
22 | Adis Hodžić | |
23 | Tine Kavčič | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
44 | Diego Bardanca Florez | |
79 | Tjaš Begić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Matko Obradovič | V |
5 | Jure Travner | |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | K |
19 | Luka Marič | |
20 | Tomi Horvat | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
25 | Dragan Lovrić | |
27 | Kevin Žižek | |
30 | Jan Gorenc | |
97 | Andrija Filipović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
90 | Marko Zalokar | V |
2 | Kai Cipot | |
7 | Alen Kozar | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
23 | Klemen Šturm | |
24 | Tio Cipot | |
28 | Vito Štrakl | |
29 | Filip Kosi |
Trener |
---|
Gordan Petrić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Bobičanec
as. Žižek |
0 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semir Smajlagić | 15' | |||
Etien Velikonja | 38' | |||
Andrija Filipović | 41' | |||
Štrakl / Gorenc | 46' | |||
Begić / Velikonja | 62' | |||
Jure Travner | 67' | |||
Kozar / Filipović | 74' | |||
Luka Marič | 74' | |||
Marinič / Nkama | 76' | |||
Cipot / Žižek | 81' | |||
Maroša / Bobičanec | 87' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Mura |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Celje | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |