Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Povšnar Dejan (2. pomoč) , Obrenović Rade (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26 | ||
Aluminij | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
Aluminij | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||
Aluminij | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 16.02.2024, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 1:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 08.10.2023, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 4:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 26.11.2023, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 20.03.2022, ob 17.30 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 04.12.2021, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 23.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 17.07.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 33.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 09.05.2021, ob 20.00 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 24.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 01.03.2021, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 02.12.2020, ob 17.15 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 13.10.2020, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 29.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 17.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 03.12.2016, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 25.09.2016, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | ŠRC Bonifika, 23.07.2016, ob 18.15 | Koper | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 28.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 13.04.2013, ob 18.00 | Luka Koper | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 18.11.2012, ob 14.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 1:1 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 22.09.2012, ob 20.00 | Luka Koper | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, športni park NK Aluminij, 01.08.2012, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Koper | 0:3 | (0:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Bravo |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |