Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) , Kondić Božo (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 31 | ||
Celje | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 49 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | ||
Celje | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | ||
Celje | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 09.12.2023, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2023, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.07.2023, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 25.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 25.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 13.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 20.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 17.02.2021, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.11.2020, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 29.08.2020, ob 21.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 30.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 27.06.2020, ob 20.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 21.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 22.02.2020, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 30.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.07.2019, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.04.2019, ob 18.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 09.12.2018, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2018, ob 20.10 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 20.07.2018, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 31.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.05.2018, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 11.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 04.08.2017, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 30.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 10.12.2016, ob 12.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park Aluminij, 31.07.2016, ob 18.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:4 | (1:1) |
12/13 | 35.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 22.05.2013, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 26.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 30.03.2013, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 07.11.2012, ob 14.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.09.2012, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |