Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Praprotnik Jure (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) , Kondić Božo (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Matko Zirdum | |
7 | Etien Velikonja | |
15 | Til Mavretič | |
19 | Matija Kavčič | |
22 | Adis Hodžić | |
23 | Tine Kavčič | K |
35 | Matic Paljk | |
43 | Chinwendu Johan Nkama | |
79 | Tjaš Begić | |
80 | Žan Vipotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Grega Sorčan | V |
10 | Goran Cvijanović | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
17 | Lamin Colley | |
25 | Matteo Tomiček | |
27 | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | |
73 | Luka Baruca | |
92 | Matic Črnic |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Matko Obradovič | V |
2 | Kai Cipot | |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | K |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
30 | Jan Gorenc | |
32 | Samsindin Ouro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
90 | Marko Zalokar | V |
5 | Jure Travner | |
6 | David Đurak | |
20 | Tomi Horvat | |
23 | Klemen Šturm | |
24 | Tio Cipot | |
25 | Dragan Lovrić | |
27 | Kevin Žižek | |
28 | Vito Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Begić | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Matko Zirdum (ag) | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Kai Cipot | 1 : 2 | 39' | |
Jan Gorenc
as. Bobičanec |
1 : 3 | 54' | |
Luka Bobičanec | 1 : 4 | 71' | |
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 5 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Pucko | 26' | |||
Žan Karničnik | 33' | |||
Colley / Velikonja | 58' | |||
Oyewusi / Paljk | 58' | |||
Cvijanović / Mavretič | 58' | |||
Šturm / Pucko | 66' | |||
Žižek / Cipot | 67' | |||
Jan Gorenc | 68' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 70' | |||
Adis Hodžić | 73' | |||
Kačinari / Begić | 74' | |||
Baruca / Nkama | 74' | |||
Horvat / Kouter | 80' | |||
Štrakl / Maroša | 80' | |||
Đurak / Bobičanec | 84' |
31. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Bravo |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |