Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) , Šmajc David (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Adam | V |
3 | Karlo Bručić | |
6 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
7 | Ivica Guberac | K |
8 | Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | |
9 | Lamin Colley | |
10 | Kaheem Anthony Parris | |
18 | Matej Palčič | |
21 | Žan Žužek | |
22 | Maks Barišič | |
26 | Aleksander Rajčević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Adnan Golubovič | V |
11 | Bede Amarachi Osuji | |
14 | Rok Grudina | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
24 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
27 | Mak Varešanović | |
30 | Renato Simić | |
33 | Ivan Novoselec | |
38 | Adam Vošnjak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Ajdin Mulalić | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
4 | Gaber Dobrovoljc | |
5 | Janez Pišek | |
8 | Alen Jurilj | |
9 | Dejan Georgijević | |
10 | Senijad Ibričić | K |
20 | Sven Šoštarič Karič | |
29 | Arnel Jakupović | |
30 | Enes Alić | |
90 | Zeni Husmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
3 | Damjan Vuklišević | |
6 | Tilen Klemenčič | |
17 | Nermin Hodžić | |
18 | Benjamin Markuš | |
19 | Žiga Repas | |
21 | Matej Podlogar | |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
89 | Slobodan Vuk |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maks Barišič
as. Palčič |
1 : 0 | 41' | |
Lamin Colley
as. Palčič |
2 : 0 | 43' | |
Arnel Jakupović
as. Ibričić |
2 : 1 | 52' | |
Kaheem Anthony Parris
as. Barišič |
3 : 1 | 56' | |
Slobodan Vuk
as. Ibričić |
3 : 2 | 75' | |
Žan Bešir
as. Simić |
4 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Jurilj | 42' | |||
Osuji / Colley | 58' | |||
Varešanović / Guberac | 62' | |||
Bešir / Vešner Tičić | 62' | |||
Markuš / Pišek | 64' | |||
Klemenčič / Alić | 64' | |||
Vuk / Georgijević | 64' | |||
Grudina / Barišič | 72' | |||
Simić / Jelić Balta | 72' | |||
Mak Varešanović | 74' | |||
Podlogar / Husmani | 80' | |||
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 80' | |||
Andraž Žinič | 85' | |||
Vuklišević / Dobrovoljc | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 2 : 1 | Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 70 | |
2 | Koper | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 57 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Domžale | 36 | 45 | |
8 | Celje | 35 | 42 | |
9 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 36 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Mudrinski | 17 |
2. | Maks Barišič | 13 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 12 |
Arnel Jakupović | 12 | |
5. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 10 |
Lamin Colley | 10 | |
Dino Stančič | 10 | |
8. | Tomi Horvat | 9 |
Gedeon Guzina | 9 | |
10. | Tomislav Mrkonjić | 8 |
Mario Kvesić | 8 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 | |
13. | Luka Bobičanec | 7 |
Almedin Ziljkić | 7 | |
Ivan Šarić | 7 | |
16. | Ivan Božić | 6 |
Ester Sokler | 6 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 6 | |
Amadej Maroša | 6 | |
20. | Gregor Bajde | 5 |