Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Žunič Matej (1. pomoč), Beton Uroš (2. pomoč) , Drečnik Davor (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Luka Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Luka Koper |
P |
Luka Koper | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Luka Koper | 0 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Luka Koper |
P |
Luka Koper | 1 : 2 | Zavrč |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Celje |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 48 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 54 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 48 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 77 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 27 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 28 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 49 |
23/24 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 30.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 3:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 19.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 10.12.2023, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 28.09.2023, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 22.07.2023, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 33.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 30.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 3:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 25.02.2023, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 30.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 20.08.2022, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 24.04.2022, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 27.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 23.10.2021, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 15.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 1:3 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 21.04.2021, ob 16.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 6:2 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 10.02.2021, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 07.11.2020, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 1:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 30.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 34.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 16.05.2017, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 19.03.2017, ob 16.55 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 06.11.2016, ob 16.55 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Stadion Stožice, 27.08.2016, ob 20.15 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 32.krog | Koper, ćRC Bonifika, 01.05.2016, ob 17.00 | FC Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Stožice, 28.02.2016, ob 16.55 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 2:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 18.10.2015, ob 17.45 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 12.08.2015, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 4:1 | (2:1) |
14/15 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 25.04.2015, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 0:0 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 06.12.2014, ob 16.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 27.09.2014, ob 18.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 4:0 | (2:0) |
14/15 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 27.08.2014, ob 20.30 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 23.04.2014, ob 17.30 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 08.12.2013, ob 17.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 25.09.2013, ob 19.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 21.07.2013, ob 18.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
12/13 | 35.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 22.05.2013, ob 17.30 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
12/13 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 30.03.2013, ob 20.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 2:2 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 17.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 07.11.2012, ob 17.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 01.09.2012, ob 20.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 4:1 | (3:1) |
11/12 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 07.04.2012, ob 18.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
11/12 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC-Bonifika, 27.11.2011, ob 15.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
11/12 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 24.09.2011, ob 20.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 3:1 | (3:0) |
11/12 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 24.07.2011, ob 21.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
10/11 | 33.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 11.05.2011, ob 18.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
10/11 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 19.03.2011, ob 16.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 4:0 | (1:0) |
10/11 | 15.krog | Koper, MESTNI ŠTADION KOPER, 30.10.2010, ob 20.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
10/11 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 22.08.2010, ob 20.15 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 1:2 | (0:2) |
09/10 | 34.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 05.05.2010, ob 17.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 3:1 | (2:1) |
09/10 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 31.03.2010, ob 17.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
09/10 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 31.10.2009, ob 14.00 | Olimpija | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
09/10 | 7.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 29.08.2009, ob 17.00 | Luka Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Luka Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 2 | Zavrč |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 79 | |
2 | Celje | 36 | 70 | |
3 | Domžale | 36 | 68 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 61 | |
5 | Zavrč | 36 | 49 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Luka Koper | 36 | 40 | |
8 | Krka | 36 | 40 | |
9 | Gorica | 36 | 37 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 17 |
2. | Benjamin Verbič | 15 |
3. | Andraž Šporar | 13 |
4. | Luka Zahović | 12 |
Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 12 | |
6. | Dalibor Volaš | 10 |
7. | Ivan Firer | 9 |
Dragan Jelić | 9 | |
9. | Mitja Lotrič | 8 |
10. | Danijel Miškić | 7 |
Benjamin Thomas Romain Morel | 7 | |
Dejan Žigon | 7 | |
Damjan Bohar | 7 | |
Luka Majcen | 7 | |
15. | Matej Podlogar | 6 |
Žiga Kastrevec | 6 | |
Doris Kelenc | 6 | |
Slobodan Vuk | 6 | |
Ezekiel Isoken Henty | 6 | |
Tomislav Kiš | 6 |