Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoki Cvetković | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Eldin Hadžić | |
8 | Adem Zyba | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
13 | Dejan Banovič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | K |
16 | Žan Nikolić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Paal | V |
3 | Matej Šošterič | |
6 | Denis Bejdić | |
10 | Robi Gajšek | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Kevin Nardin | |
19 | Tadej Zonta |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
4 | Vuk Kostić | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
7 | Jan Štrukelj | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Sacha Varga | K |
10 | Matic Marcius | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | |
16 | Franci Perko | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Grega Berce | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
14 | Črt Jevšnik | |
17 | Jakob Kodermac | |
18 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
19 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
24 | Tilen Mavrič |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Lulik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Obrenović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Nikolić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Sacha Varga (11m) | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Žan Nikolić | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Dejan Banovič | 4 : 1 | 70' | |
Jakob Kodermac | 4 : 2 | 74' | |
Sacha Varga | 4 : 3 | 84' | |
Adem Zyba | 5 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vuk Kostić | 37' | |||
Debenjak / Bužinel | 42' | |||
Kodermac / Kostić | 47' | |||
Jalinous / Štrukelj | 58' | |||
Zonta / Rodica | 65' | |||
Bejdić / Petrovčič | 72' | |||
Nardin / Banovič | 77' | |||
Matic Marcius | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 5 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Jadran Dekani | 5 : 3 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |