Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
5 | Haris Dedić | K |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
24 | Tristan Ciglar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Franci Perko | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
15 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
20 | Maj Šolaja | |
27 | Jan Štrukelj |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
26 | László Papp | |
32 | Žan Florjanc | |
92 | Stjepan Igrec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
24 | Marsel Stare | |
28 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dragan Brkić | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 0 : 2 | 88' | |
Olivér Dinnyés | 0 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Dobnikar | 26' | |||
Artur Sagitov | 30' | |||
Zanjko / Ciglar | 46' | |||
Štrukelj / Sagitov | 50' | |||
Blaž Urh | 53' | |||
Mark Gulič | 57' | |||
Stare / Brkić | 65' | |||
Dinnyés / Igrec | 71' | |||
Fogec / Dobnikar | 73' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Drk | 81' | |||
Bončina / Zanjko | 84' | |||
Nermin Haljeta | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |