Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
4 | Lovro Musa | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
14 | Tomislav Hanžek | K |
15 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
20 | Igor Antunović | |
21 | Luka Kunštić | |
27 | Blaž Stopar | |
34 | David Arapović | |
42 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
99 | Nikola Regović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Ivan Grozdek | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
22 | Ismaila Abiola Aremu | |
23 | Mateo Lovrić | |
29 | Nik Geč | |
32 | Sergej Čičić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
29 | Nana Kofi Babil | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 2 | 49' | |
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 3 | 54' | |
Rob Rudonja | 1 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Lesjak | 11' | |||
Jure Ribič | 30' | |||
Luka Kunštić | 48' | |||
Lovrić / Antunović | 56' | |||
Ribič / Hanžek | 66' | |||
Baskera / Borovnik | 68' | |||
Ciganović / Gorenak | 78' | |||
Munić / Brest | 78' | |||
Čičić / Regović | 78' | |||
Medved / Jovan | 84' | |||
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 88' | |||
Žan Baskera | 91' | |||
Žiga Ribič | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |