Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Žiga Dajčman | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
24 | Tristan Ciglar | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
87 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Marko Hadžić | |
5 | Stefan Kladar | |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
20 | Mark Seliškar | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
45 | Bamba Susso | |
77 | Tine Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
4 | Marco Budić | |
11 | Jan Štrukelj | |
25 | Miha Žejen | |
29 | Nik Preradović | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | 0 : 1 | 52' | |
Klemen Kunstelj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 69' | |
Bamba Susso (11m) | 1 : 2 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dajčman / Petek | 12' | |||
Marko Hadžić | 15' | |||
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | 30' | |||
Dino Zenković | 41' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 45' | |||
Mark Seliškar | 65' | |||
Štrukelj / Pori | 66' | |||
Levec / Krupić | 70' | |||
Gajič / Černe | 70' | |||
Žejen / Jalinous | 83' | |||
Budić / Jalinous | 88' | |||
Ciglar / Avbelj | 88' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 94' | |||
95' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |