Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
34 | Rene Prodanović |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
5 | Rafael Luka Stojanović | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | K |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
21 | Malik Bah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Miloš Medić | V |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
6 | Lucas Vranješ | |
17 | Anes Jakupović | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
28 | Nik Fortuna | |
33 | David Iličić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Bedek | 1 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Marcius | 15' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 28' | |||
Cukjati / Rudonja | 46' | |||
Rafael Luka Stojanović | 59' | |||
Fortuna / Meštrić | 60' | |||
Mark Florenin Klavora | 62' | |||
Đapo / Mešanović | 63' | |||
Jelavić / Kapitanović | 63' | |||
Vranješ / Vitezica | 67' | |||
Iličić / Zonta | 67' | |||
Robert Marijanović | 71' | |||
Horvat / Marijanović | 76' | |||
Leo Ejup | 83' | |||
Žur / Marcius | 86' | |||
Prodanović / Krznarić | 86' | |||
Jurman / Florenin Klavora | 87' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |