Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
17 | Tomislav Valentić | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
32 | Kristian Boglić | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
21 | Nik Jermol |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
20 | Sampson Boampong Wirekoh | |
21 | Nik Omladič | |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
3 | Vincent Russell Borden | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Borna Proleta | 1 : 0 | 60' | |
Filip Kosić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 71' | |
Nik Omladič | 1 : 2 | 83' | |
Borna Proleta | 2 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Martinović | 14' | |||
Sampson Boampong Wirekoh | 33' | |||
Matic Paljk | 42' | |||
Spudić / Martinović | 46' | |||
Vošnjak / Wirekoh | 46' | |||
Haris Dedić | 51' | |||
Čandić / Džuzdanović | 53' | |||
Proleta / Dedić | 53' | |||
Tubić / Verbič | 62' | |||
Boško Bošković | 65' | |||
Marin Karabatić | 77' | |||
Miha Dobnikar | 78' | |||
Luka Baruca | 80' | |||
Majcenovič / Baruca | 81' | |||
Jermol / Zavnik | 81' | |||
Zanjko / Bončina | 81' | |||
Borden / Kosić | 85' | |||
Tomislav Valentić | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |