Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Krašovic | V |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mark Hegedus | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
25 | David Deljić | |
37 | Anel Hajrić |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
45 | David Đurak | |
66 | Blaž Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Kosi | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Alan Kaučič (ag) | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Rok Pirtovšek | 2 : 1 | 68' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 3 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hajrić / Pavlović | 65' | |||
Kralj / Čakš | 65' | |||
Đurak / Kosi | 65' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 72' | |||
Luka Hren | 76' | |||
Gobec / Tomašković | 80' | |||
Mörec / Grobelnik | 80' | |||
Jan Majcen | 84' | |||
Hegedus / Gradišar | 91' | |||
Kantužer / Majcen | 91' | |||
Neskič / Musulin | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |