Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
66 | Tristan Ciglar | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
7 | Tilen Kovačič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Krznarić | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Luka Gajič | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Kristijan Šipek (11m) | 2 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kunstelj | 34' | |||
Jan Đapo | 46' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 54' | |||
Luka Gajič | 61' | |||
Šipek / Kunstelj | 64' | |||
Jelavić / Đapo | 71' | |||
Prodanović / Lipec | 73' | |||
Zenković / Gajič | 75' | |||
Gašper Petek | 76' | |||
Mitrović / Krupić | 82' | |||
Horvat / Krznarić | 82' | |||
Potokar / Kapitanović | 82' | |||
Matej Potokar | 91' | |||
Tim Židan | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |