Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
6 | Josip Marinić | |
9 | Matic Predanič | |
14 | Tomislav Hanžek | K |
15 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
20 | Igor Antunović | |
23 | Mateo Lovrić | |
31 | Oliver Petrak | |
39 | Rob Rudonja | |
42 | Miloš Gordić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Tomaž Brdik | |
12 | Jure Ribič | |
17 | Marko Prenkpalaj | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
21 | Luka Kunštić | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo | |
27 | Blaž Stopar | |
34 | Tomislav Barišić |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristian Boglić | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | K |
17 | Tomislav Valentić | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
21 | Nik Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Nunić | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Miloš Gordić | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Mark Gulič | 1 : 2 | 63' | |
Miloš Gordić | 2 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Predanič | 40' | |||
Demirović / Čandić | 58' | |||
Gulič / Sagitov | 58' | |||
Barišić / Shimba Olamba | 64' | |||
Brekalo / Lovrić | 71' | |||
Leonardo Peixoto Principe | 74' | |||
Bončina / Nunić | 80' | |||
Džuzdanović / Zavnik | 80' | |||
Fogec / Paljk | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |