Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Tuta | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
25 | Maj Drobne | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Nikola Pejović | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Boško Bošković | |
11 | Sandro Jovanović | |
13 | Marin Karabatić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Luka Baruca | |
21 | Nik Omladič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
6 | Luka Mezga | |
9 | Juraj Spudić | |
16 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
19 | Luka Verbič | |
20 | Omar Kočar | |
66 | Nemanja Jozič |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Kosić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Nik Omladič | 2 : 2 | 39' | |
Nik Omladič | 2 : 3 | 45' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 3 : 3 | 47' | |
Anel Hajrić | 4 : 3 | 62' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 5 : 3 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Tomašković | 49' | |||
Dolovski / Musulin | 64' | |||
Majcenić / Tomašković | 64' | |||
Duje Biuk | 69' | |||
Spudić / Bošković | 74' | |||
Mihalić / Hajrić | 74' | |||
Nik Omladič | 76' | |||
Majcenovič / Vošnjak | 82' | |||
Gobec / Pavlović | 83' | |||
Ivan Dolovski | 86' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 5 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |