Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
11 | Leo Čeh | |
16 | Lukas Hempt | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
6 | Omar Kočar | K |
9 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Dragan Brkić | |
14 | Boško Bošković | |
15 | Stian Džumhur | |
19 | Žan Florjanc | |
20 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Andrej Krstić | |
3 | Lovro Musa | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
16 | Sandro Zukić | |
17 | Denis Tubić | |
21 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
66 | Nemanja Jozič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sandro Jovanović | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Marko Josip Čavara | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Gašper Jovan | 2 : 1 | 87' | |
Sandro Jovanović | 2 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Schaubach | 9' | |||
Boško Bošković | 48' | |||
Zukić / Brkić | 49' | |||
Skiba / Šturm | 57' | |||
Tubić / Majcenovič | 60' | |||
Baskera / Frešer | 63' | |||
Martić / Borovnik | 63' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 73' | |||
Munić / Čavara | 75' | |||
Musa / Florjanc | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |