Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
9 | Martin Magister | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
21 | Stefan Kričković | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Kristian Dakič | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
7 | Lenart Mrak | |
11 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
17 | Jakob Saje | |
22 | Josip Kozić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
18 | Jakob Snedic | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Dejan Djermanović (11m) | 0 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Črt Rotar | 26' | |||
Dominik Ivkič | 42' | |||
Stefan Kričković | 55' | |||
Muzaferović / Dakič | 57' | |||
Gal Schweiger | 63' | |||
Zyberi / Novak | 64' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 64' | |||
Ljubijankič / Gašperin | 69' | |||
Štricelj / Škoflek | 74' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Magister | 84' | |||
Medič Slaček / Djermanović | 87' | |||
Snedic / Poplatnik | 87' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |