Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
25 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
18 | Nik Zrnec | |
21 | Marcel Kene |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 2 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Šporar | 23' | |||
Bruno Hajdinjak | 27' | |||
Marko Brest | 28' | |||
Domen Klančnik | 33' | |||
Rok Frešer | 36' | |||
Kene / Hajdinjak | 46' | |||
Tin Martić | 54' | |||
Šturm / Katuša | 69' | |||
Skiba / Čavara | 69' | |||
Šparovec / Mahič | 76' | |||
Ostojič / Kepic | 76' | |||
Ristić / Boh | 83' | |||
Djelovci / Piskule | 83' | |||
Gorenak / Marinšek | 88' | |||
Munić / Brest | 88' | |||
Grajfoner / Frešer | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |