Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
3 | Niko Zamuda | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
16 | Maj Plej | |
19 | Luka Časar | |
70 | András Murár |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Vid Hojč | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Marcel Kene | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
14 | Anel Islamagić | |
17 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Nik Zrnec | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Hojč | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Marko Brkić | 0 : 2 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Silvio Pigac | 29' | |||
Čuček Bezjak / Zoltán Gergő | 35' | |||
Petrović / Pigac | 46' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 46' | |||
Ostojič / Ristić | 58' | |||
Šparovec / Hojč | 58' | |||
Nikolič / Igrec | 60' | |||
Marko Čuček Bezjak | 68' | |||
Časar / Plej | 76' | |||
Murár / Fehér | 76' | |||
Hajdinjak / Kene | 77' | |||
Zrnec / Boh | 88' | |||
Djelovci / Piskule | 88' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 94' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Primorje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |